Италия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 29 октября 2017

29 Октября 2017
calendar
Серия А
14:30Беневенто1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
ЛациоЗавершен[0-3]
17:00Кротоне2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ФиорентинаЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Неаполь3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
СассуолоЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Сампдория4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
КьевоЗавершен[3-1]
17:00Спал1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ГенуяЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Удинезе2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
АталантаЗавершен[1-1]
22:45Турин2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
КальяриЗавершен[1-1]
Серия B
17:00Парма2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
АвеллиноЗавершен[1-0]
19:30Pro Vercelli1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
FoggiaЗавершен[1-2]
Серия D - Группа C
16:30Campodarsego2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Legnago SalusЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Mantova4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
LiventinaЗавершен[2-2]
16:30Tamai1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Calvi NoaleЗавершен
Серия D - Группа E
16:30Ghivizzano Borgo1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MasseseЗавершен[1-1]
16:30San Donato2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ArgentinaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Seravezza Pozzi4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
SavonaЗавершен[3-0]
16:30Viareggio2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Valdinievole MontecatiniЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Ligorna1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
FinaleЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Scandicci2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Sestri LevanteЗавершен[1-0]
Серия D - Группа F
16:30ASD Pineto Calcio2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Fabriano CerretoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Recanatese2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CampobassoЗавершен
16:30Avezzano3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
CastelfidardoЗавершен
16:30Vastese4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Nerostellati PratolaЗавершен[2-0]
16:30San Marino1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
FrancavillaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30L Aquila2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
San NicoloЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Matelica1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AgnoneseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Jesina0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SangiusteseЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Vis Pesaro1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MonticelliЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа G
16:30Cassino2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SFF AtleticoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Nuorese0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Trastevere CalcioЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Ostia Mare0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ApriliaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Monterosi FC1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Lupa RomaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Latte Dolce2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
FlaminiaЗавершен[2-1]
16:30Rieti1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AnziolavinioЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Latina1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
San TeodoroЗавершен[1-0]
Серия D - Группа H
16:30Altamura2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SarneseЗавершен[1-0]
16:30FC Turris0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
San SeveroЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Cavese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PicernoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Aversa1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Audace CerignolaЗавершен[1-2]
16:30Fulgor Molfetta3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Nerostellati FratteseЗавершен
16:30Taranto2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
NardoЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Potenza4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
PomiglianoЗавершен[3-0]
17:00Manfredonia2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
FrancavillaЗавершен[1-0]
Серия D - Группа I
16:30AS Acireale2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
EbolitanaЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Troina4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Igea VirtusЗавершен[4-2]
16:30Gela2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Isola Capo RizzutoЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Gelbison Cilento3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
US PalmeseЗавершен
16:30Roccella0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Vesuvio ErcolaneseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Messina0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
ViboneseЗавершен[0-4]
16:30Nocerina2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
PalazzoloЗавершен
16:30Cittanovese2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SancataldeseЗавершен
16:30Portici 19063 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
PacecoЗавершен[3-1]
Серия D - Группа B
16:30Lumezzane (Ita)1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Pro PatriaЗавершен
16:30Pergolettese2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
LeccoЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Ciserano1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
GrumelleseЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Levico Terme2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Ciliverghe MazzanoЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Bustese Roncalli1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
RezzatoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Trento0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Darfo BoarioЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
DroЗавершен[2-1]
16:30Caravaggio1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CremaЗавершен
16:30Scanzorosciate2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Calcio RomaneseЗавершен[1-0]
Серия D - Группа A
16:30Como2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CasaЗавершен
16:30Varesina0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
InverunoЗавершен
Серия D - Группа D
16:30Castelvetro2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SammaureseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Correggese2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Imolese (Ita)Завершен[0-1]
16:30Forli1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
VillabiagioЗавершен[1-2]
16:30Pianese0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Vigor CarpanetoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Rimini1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ColligianaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Sasso Marconi1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SangiovanneseЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Sansepolcro0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
MezzolaraЗавершен[0-0]
Primavera 1
12:00AC Milan U192 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Sampdoria U19Завершен[1-0]
Primavera 2
13:30Ascoli U193 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Bari U19Завершен[1-0]
17:00Avellino U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Ternana U19Отложен
Lega Pro - Group A
16:30Pontedera2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
GavorranoЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Pistoiese (Ita)1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Prato (Ita)Завершен[0-0]
18:30Giana Erminio2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
AlessandriaЗавершен[1-1]
18:30Siena0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Monza (Ita)Завершен[0-1]
18:30Livorno3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Pro Piacenza (Ita)Завершен[0-0]
22:30Arezzo1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ViterbeseЗавершен[1-0]
22:30Arzachena3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
OlbiaЗавершен[2-0]
22:30Lucchese3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
CarrareseЗавершен[1-2]
Lega Pro - Group B
16:30Модена0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
ПадуяОтложен
16:30Sudtirol1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
VicenzaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30AlbinoLeffe1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TeramoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Fermana0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
PordenoneЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Sambenedettese0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
FanoЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Gubbio1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ReggianaЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Mestre0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
RavennaЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Bassano0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Renate (Ita)Завершен[0-0]