Италия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 29 апреля 2018

29 Апреля 2018
calendar
Серия А
13:30Кротоне4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
СассуолоЗавершен[3-1]
16:00Аталанта3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ГенуяЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Беневенто3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
УдинезеЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Болонья1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
МиланЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Сампдория4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
КальяриЗавершен[3-0]
16:00Верона1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
СпалЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Фиорентина3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
НеапольЗавершен[1-0]
21:45Турин0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ЛациоЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа G
15:30Tortoli1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Monterosi FCЗавершен
16:00Latte Dolce0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Trastevere CalcioЗавершен[0-0]
16:00San Teodoro4 - 6
4 - 6
Завершен
ApriliaЗавершен[1-2]
16:00Cassino2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
BudoniЗавершен
16:00Flaminia1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Lanusei CalcioЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Albalonga1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AnziolavinioЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Latina1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
NuoreseЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Lupa Roma1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
SFF AtleticoЗавершен[1-2]
16:00Ostia Mare3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
RietiЗавершен[1-2]
Серия D - Группа B
16:00Ciserano2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Lumezzane (Ita)Завершен
16:00Bustese Roncalli1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Virtus Bergamo Alzano SeriateЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Levico Terme1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CremaЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Trento2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
DroЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Ciliverghe Mazzano1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Pro PatriaЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Darfo Boario0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
GrumelleseЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Scanzorosciate3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
CaravaggioЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Lecco3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Calcio RomaneseЗавершен[1-2]
16:00Pergolettese0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
PontisolaЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа C
16:00Ambrosiana1 - 6
1 - 6
Завершен
MantovaЗавершен[0-5]
16:00Montebelluna2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Porto TolleЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Clodiense1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
ArzignanoChiampoЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Tamai2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
BellunoЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Cjarlins Muzane1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Calvi NoaleЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Abano1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Legnago SalusЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Feltre1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
EsteЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Virtus Verona (Ita)2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
LiventinaЗавершен
16:00Adriese2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CampodarsegoЗавершен[2-1]
Серия D - Группа E
16:00Sestri Levante2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
FinaleЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Valdinievole Montecatini1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PonsaccoЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Scandicci4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
LavagneseЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Argentina2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
MasseseЗавершен
16:00Albissola2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Ghivizzano BorgoЗавершен
16:00Viareggio0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Seravezza PozziЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Ligorna0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
RignaneseЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Real Forte Querceta1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SavonaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00San Donato1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Unione SanremoЗавершен[1-0]
Серия D - Группа F
16:00Monticelli1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CastelfidardoЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Nerostellati Pratola1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AgnoneseЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Sangiustese1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ASD FrancavillaЗавершен[1-1]
16:00San Nicolo3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Fabriano CerretoЗавершен[2-0]
16:00ASD Pineto Calcio0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
AvezzanoЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Jesina0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
L AquilaЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Vastese1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
RecanateseЗавершен[0-3]
16:00Vis Pesaro1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
CampobassoЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Matelica2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
San MarinoЗавершен[1-1]
Серия D - Группа I
16:00Igea Virtus1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
EbolitanaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Roccella1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
NocerinaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Troina3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Portici 1906Завершен[2-0]
16:00Vesuvio Ercolanese5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
SancataldeseЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Palazzolo0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
US PalmeseЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Gelbison Cilento1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
GelaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Messina5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
PacecoЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Vibonese3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Isola Capo RizzutoЗавершен[1-0]
16:00AS Acireale3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
CittanoveseЗавершен
Серия D - Группа H
16:00Potenza3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
TarantoЗавершен
16:00Altamura3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Fulgor MolfettaЗавершен
16:00Manfredonia1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
CaveseЗавершен
16:00Nerostellati Frattese1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
San SeveroЗавершен
16:00Aversa2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
NardoЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Pomigliano4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
FrancavillaЗавершен
16:00Audace Cerignola3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
GravinaЗавершен[0-1]
16:00FC Turris0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
GragnanoЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Sarnese3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
PicernoЗавершен[1-0]
Серия D - Группа A
16:00Como2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
VaresinaЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Castellazzo0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
BorgaroЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Pavia1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
OltrepoVogheraЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Arconatese3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
BraЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Derthona1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
OlginateseЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Caronnese0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
GozzanoЗавершен
16:00Pro Sesto4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Folgore CarateseЗавершен[3-1]
16:00Seregno2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
CasaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Varese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ChieriЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа D
16:00Castelvetro2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
TrestinaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Fiorenzuola2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SansepolcroЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Forli3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
MezzolaraЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Pianese3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Montevarchi CalcioЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Rimini2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CorreggeseЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Sammaurese0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
LentigioneЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Sangiovannese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ColligianaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Sasso Marconi1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Romagna CentroЗавершен
16:00Tuttocuoio0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Vigor CarpanetoЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Villabiagio0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Imolese (Ita)Завершен
Lega Pro - Group B
15:30Reggiana1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PadovaЗавершен[1-0]
15:30Sambenedettese0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
AlbinoLeffeЗавершен[0-1]
15:30Виченца2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
БассаноЗавершен[0-1]
15:30Mestre0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
SantarcangeloЗавершен[0-3]
15:30Fano0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
TeramoЗавершен[0-0]
15:30Ravenna1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
SudtirolЗавершен[0-2]
15:30Renate (Ita)2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
FermanaЗавершен[0-0]
15:30FeralpiSalo (Ita)4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
TriestinaЗавершен[2-0]
19:30Gubbio0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
ModenaОтменен
Lega Pro - Group C
18:30Lecce1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PaganeseЗавершен[1-0]
18:30Akragas0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
FondiЗавершен[0-1]
18:30Rende1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AndriaЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Virtus Francavilla1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
CosenzaЗавершен[0-4]
18:30Bisceglie2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CasertanaЗавершен[1-0]
18:30Matera2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CataniaЗавершен[1-0]
18:30Sicula Leonzio1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
RegginaЗавершен[0-1]
18:30Trapani2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
MonopoliЗавершен[1-0]
18:30Juve Stabia1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SiracusaЗавершен[0-0]