Италия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 29 марта 2018

29 Марта 2018
calendar
Серия B
21:30Авеллино1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ПармаЗавершен[1-2]
21:30Брешиа2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ПескараЗавершен[1-1]
21:30Читтаделла1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
СпецияЗавершен[1-1]
21:30Empoli2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SalernitanaЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Виртус Энтелла1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ПалермоЗавершен[0-1]
21:30Foggia2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Pro VercelliЗавершен[2-1]
21:30Карпи2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ТернанаЗавершен[1-1]
21:30Frosinone2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
VeneziaЗавершен[0-1]
Серия D - Группа H
15:30FC Turris2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
FrancavillaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Gragnano1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
NardoЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Manfredonia0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
PicernoЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Audace Cerignola3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Nerostellati FratteseЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Cavese2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
GravinaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Altamura2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
PomiglianoЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Taranto4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Fulgor MolfettaЗавершен[3-0]
16:00Aversa1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
SarneseЗавершен[0-1]
21:30Potenza1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
San SeveroЗавершен[1-0]
Серия D - Группа G
16:00Nuorese0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Monterosi FCЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Ostia Mare3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
AnziolavinioЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Flaminia4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Lupa RomaЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Latte Dolce1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AlbalongaЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Rieti2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Lanusei CalcioЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Budoni0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Trastevere CalcioЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Tortoli1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
San TeodoroЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Cassino1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ApriliaЗавершен
20:00Latina2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SFF AtleticoЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа I
16:00Cittanovese4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Isola Capo RizzutoЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Gela3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
PacecoЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Troina1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
US PalmeseЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Messina2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Vesuvio ErcolaneseЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Roccella3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Igea VirtusЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Portici 19061 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
NocerinaЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Gelbison Cilento1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
EbolitanaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Vibonese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PalazzoloЗавершен[1-0]
21:30AS Acireale1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SancataldeseЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа C
16:00Este0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
MantovaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Tamai0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
MontebellunaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Campodarsego4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
ArzignanoChiampoЗавершен[3-0]
16:00Cjarlins Muzane4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
BellunoЗавершен[1-2]
16:00Clodiense1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Porto TolleЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Adriese3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
LiventinaЗавершен
16:00Feltre3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Calvi NoaleЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Ambrosiana2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Legnago SalusЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Virtus Verona (Ita)2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
AbanoЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа F
16:00Vastese3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Fabriano CerretoЗавершен[1-0]
16:00ASD Pineto Calcio2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
AgnoneseЗавершен[0-0]
16:00San Marino1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CastelfidardoЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Jesina0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Nerostellati PratolaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Monticelli0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
San NicoloЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Avezzano1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CampobassoЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Recanatese2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
L AquilaЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Matelica2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ASD FrancavillaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Vis Pesaro2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SangiusteseЗавершен[1-0]
Серия D - Группа B
16:00Levico Terme1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
RezzatoЗавершен[0-3]
16:00Bustese Roncalli0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Pro PatriaЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Caravaggio3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Virtus Bergamo Alzano SeriateЗавершен[1-2]
16:00Ciserano1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
DroЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Lumezzane (Ita)2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
PontisolaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Ciliverghe Mazzano0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
LeccoЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Scanzorosciate1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CremaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Trento3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Calcio RomaneseЗавершен[2-2]
18:30Pergolettese2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
GrumelleseЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа E
16:00Albissola3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
PonsaccoЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Scandicci0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
MasseseЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Unione Sanremo2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
LavagneseЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Ligorna1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Real Forte QuercetaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Ghivizzano Borgo2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Seravezza PozziЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Sestri Levante2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
RignaneseЗавершен
16:00San Donato2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
FinaleЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Viareggio1 - 6
1 - 6
Завершен
SavonaЗавершен[0-3]
Серия D - Группа A
16:00Arconatese1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ChieriЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Borgosesia1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
VareseЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Derthona2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
BorgaroЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Caronnese5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
CastellazzoЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Como2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
InverunoЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Folgore Caratese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
GozzanoЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Varesina0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
OltrepoVogheraЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Olginatese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
BraЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Pro Sesto2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
CasaЗавершен[1-0]
21:30Pavia3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
SeregnoЗавершен
Серия D - Группа D
16:00Castelvetro0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Vigor CarpanetoЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Correggese1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
MezzolaraЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Fiorenzuola1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ColligianaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Forli1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
SangiovanneseЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Montevarchi Calcio2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
TrestinaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Pianese0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
LentigioneЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Rimini2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Imolese (Ita)Завершен[2-1]
16:00Sasso Marconi0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SammaureseЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Villabiagio0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
TuttocuoioЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Sansepolcro1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Romagna CentroЗавершен[1-2]
Lega Pro - Group A
17:30Gavorrano2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
CuneoЗавершен[0-0]
17:30Pro Piacenza (Ita)1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ArezzoЗавершен[1-1]
19:30Alessandria0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
LuccheseЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Carrarese2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Piacenza (Ita)Завершен[0-0]
19:30Giana Erminio2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
PisaЗавершен[1-1]
19:30Pistoiese (Ita)0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ViterbeseЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Livorno0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Monza (Ita)Завершен[0-1]
21:30Pontedera1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SienaЗавершен[0-0]