Италия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 16 сентября 2018

16 Сентября 2018
calendar
Серия А
13:30Рома2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
КьевоЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Генуя1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
БолоньяЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Ювентус2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
СассуолоЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Удинезе1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ТуринЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Эмполи0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ЛациоЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Кальяри1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
МиланЗавершен[1-0]
Серия B
16:00Salernitana3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
PadovaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Верона4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
КарпиЗавершен[2-0]
22:00Foggia1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
PalermoЗавершен[1-0]
Серия D - Группа G
15:30Ostia Mare1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CastiadasЗавершен
16:00Anziolavinio1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
CassinoЗавершен
16:00Latina0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SFF AtleticoЗавершен
16:00Torres0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Lanusei CalcioЗавершен
16:00Trastevere Calcio1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Monterosi FCЗавершен
16:00Albalonga2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Citta di AnagniЗавершен
16:00Ladispoli1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
AvellinoЗавершен
16:00Vis Artena3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ApriliaЗавершен
17:00Budoni1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Latte DolceЗавершен
Серия D - Группа A
16:00Borgosesia1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ArconateseЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Bra0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
LigornaЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Casa1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Sestri LevanteЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Folgore Caratese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Bustese RoncalliЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Inveruno2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
LeccoЗавершен
16:00Savona4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
BorgaroЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Chieri4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
DroneroЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Fezzanese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Stresa SportivaЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Lavagnese2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Unione SanremoЗавершен[1-1]
Серия D - Группа B
16:00Ambrosiana0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ComoЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Caravaggio2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
CiseranoЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Caronnese2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
PontisolaЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Darfo Boario0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SeregnoЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Scanzorosciate2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Legnago SalusЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Sondrio1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Pro SestoЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Villafranca1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
RezzatoЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
MantovaЗавершен[0-3]
16:00Olginatese0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Villa AlmaЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа C
16:00Adriese3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ClodienseЗавершен
16:00Cjarlins Muzane3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
BellunoЗавершен[2-2]
16:00Porto Tolle1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TamaiЗавершен
16:00Este4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
MontebellunaЗавершен[4-1]
16:00Feltre2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ArzignanoChiampoЗавершен
16:00Trento1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
CartiglianoЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Bolzano0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
CampodarsegoЗавершен
16:00Levico Terme1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SandonaЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа D
16:00Crema1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ReggianaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Fiorenzuola2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Ciliverghe MazzanoЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Modena1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Vigor CarpanetoЗавершен[0-0]
16:00San Marino2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
PergoletteseЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Sasso Marconi0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
MezzolaraЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Adrense0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
LentigioneЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Calvina2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
OltrepoVogheraЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Pavia0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Axys ZolaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Classe1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Cavenago FanfullaЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа E
16:00Montevarchi Calcio1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Ghivizzano BorgoЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Ponsacco2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
BastiaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Seravezza Pozzi0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
GavorranoЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Trestina3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Real Forte QuercetaЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Tuttocuoio1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MasseseЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Viareggio0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
San DonatoЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Cannara0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
PianeseЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Sangimignanosport1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AC AglianeseЗавершен[0-1]
16:00UC Sinalunghese0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ScandicciЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Prato (Ita)0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SangiovanneseЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа F
16:00Agnonese0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
GiulianovaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00ASD Francavilla3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ASD Pineto CalcioЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Avezzano1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
CesenaЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Forli3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
IserniaЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Matelica4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
VasteseЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Recanatese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
JesinaЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Sangiustese4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
CampobassoЗавершен
16:00Sammaurese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MontegiorgioЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Santarcangelo2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SavignaneseЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Castelfidardo1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
San NicoloЗавершен[1-1]
Серия D - Группа H
16:00Gelbison Cilento2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
AndriaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Gravina2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SarneseЗавершен
16:00Picerno2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SavoiaЗавершен
16:00Pomigliano0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Audace CerignolaЗавершен
16:00Sorrento1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
GragnanoЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Vesuvio Ercolanese0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Citta di FasanoЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Francavilla0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
SS Nola 1925Завершен
17:00Nardo1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
AltamuraЗавершен
18:00Taranto1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
US BitontoЗавершен[1-0]
Серия D - Группа I
16:00Gela1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Igea VirtusЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Messina0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
BariЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Portici 19061 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CastrovillariЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Roccella4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
FC TurrisЗавершен[3-1]
16:00Sancataldese3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
CittanoveseЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Troina2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
AS AcirealeЗавершен[2-1]
16:00US Palmese0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Citta di MessinaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Nocerina1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Locri 1909Завершен[1-0]
16:00Rotonda1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MarsalaЗавершен[0-0]
Primavera 1
13:00Genoa U191 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Atalanta U19Завершен[1-0]
Lega Pro - Group A
17:30Arzachena1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
CarrareseЗавершен[1-2]
17:30Pro Patria2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Pistoiese (Ita)Завершен[0-0]
21:30Juventus U231 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
AlessandriaЗавершен[0-1]
21:30Lucchese0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ArezzoЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Pontedera0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
NovaraОтложен
Lega Pro - Group B
17:30Fermana2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Virtus Verona (Ita)Завершен[2-0]
17:30Gubbio1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
RavennaЗавершен[1-1]
17:30Sambenedettese0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Renate (Ita)Завершен[0-2]
19:30Monza (Ita)1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
FeralpiSalo (Ita)Завершен[0-0]
19:30Vicenza0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Giana ErminioЗавершен[0-0]
Lega Pro - Group C
18:30Catanzaro1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PotenzaЗавершен[1-0]
19:30Bisceglie1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ViboneseЗавершен[1-0]
21:30Casertana3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
CaveseЗавершен[1-1]
21:30Paganese1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
RendeЗавершен[1-2]
21:30Siracusa0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Juve StabiaЗавершен[0-2]