Италия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 6 мая 2018

06 Мая 2018
calendar
Серия А
13:30Удинезе0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
ИнтерЗавершен[0-3]
16:00Кьево2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
КротонеЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Генуя2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
ФиорентинаЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Лацио1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
АталантаЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Неаполь2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ТуринЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Спал2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
БеневентоЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Сассуоло1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
СампдорияЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Кальяри0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
РомаЗавершен[0-1]
Серия B
18:30Чезена2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ПармаЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа B
16:00Lumezzane (Ita)0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ScanzorosciateЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Caravaggio1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Bustese RoncalliЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Crema2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Ciliverghe MazzanoЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Grumellese2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
LeccoЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Pontisola0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
TrentoЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Calcio Romanese0 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
RezzatoЗавершен[0-4]
16:00Dro1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Levico TermeЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Pro Patria4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Darfo BoarioЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
PergoletteseЗавершен[1-2]
Серия D - Группа C
16:00ArzignanoChiampo3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
AdrieseЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Liventina2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Cjarlins MuzaneЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Campodarsego4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
FeltreЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Porto Tolle3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Virtus Verona (Ita)Завершен[1-0]
16:00Este0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
TamaiЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Mantova0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ClodienseЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Calvi Noale0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
AmbrosianaЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Legnago Salus5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
MontebellunaЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Belluno2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
AbanoЗавершен[1-1]
Серия D - Группа E
16:00Savona6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
Valdinievole MontecatiniЗавершен[4-0]
16:00Seravezza Pozzi1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
AlbissolaЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Ghivizzano Borgo1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
San DonatoЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Lavagnese0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ViareggioЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Massese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Real Forte QuercetaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Finale1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ScandicciЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Unione Sanremo3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
LigornaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Rignanese0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ArgentinaЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Ponsacco1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Sestri LevanteЗавершен[1-0]
Серия D - Группа F
16:00ASD Francavilla2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
MonticelliЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Agnonese2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SangiusteseЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Recanatese3 - 5
3 - 5
Завершен
ASD Pineto CalcioЗавершен[2-3]
16:00Avezzano1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MatelicaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00L Aquila3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
VasteseЗавершен[1-3]
16:00Campobasso3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
JesinaЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Castelfidardo2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Vis PesaroЗавершен[0-3]
16:00San Marino3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
San NicoloЗавершен[2-0]
Серия D - Группа G
16:00Anziolavinio3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
FlaminiaЗавершен[3-0]
16:00Trastevere Calcio3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
TortoliЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Monterosi FC0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
LatinaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Nuorese2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
CassinoЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Budoni4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
Ostia MareЗавершен[3-3]
16:00Aprilia4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
AlbalongaЗавершен[2-2]
16:00Lanusei Calcio2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Latte DolceЗавершен[0-0]
16:00SFF Atletico3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
San TeodoroЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Rieti2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Lupa RomaЗавершен[1-1]
Серия D - Группа H
16:00Gravina1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AversaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Nardo0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
AltamuraЗавершен[0-0]
16:00San Severo2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
PomiglianoЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Taranto3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
FC TurrisЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Cavese0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Nerostellati FratteseЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Picerno1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Audace CerignolaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Fulgor Molfetta1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PotenzaЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Francavilla2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
SarneseЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Gragnano3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ManfredoniaЗавершен[1-0]
Серия D - Группа I
16:00Ebolitana2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Vesuvio ErcolaneseЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Isola Capo Rizzuto1 - 8
1 - 8
Завершен
MessinaЗавершен[1-5]
16:00Paceco1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
RoccellaЗавершен[0-1]
16:00US Palmese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Igea VirtusЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Nocerina0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
TroinaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Gela2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
AS AcirealeЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Cittanovese5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
PalazzoloЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Sancataldese0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ViboneseЗавершен[0-1]
Серия D - Группа A
16:00Borgaro1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
SeregnoЗавершен[1-2]
16:00Bra1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
DerthonaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Casa1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BorgosesiaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Chieri5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
CastellazzoЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Folgore Caratese0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ComoЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Gozzano1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ArconateseЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Inveruno1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
PaviaЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Olginatese4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
Pro SestoЗавершен[2-2]
16:00OltrepoVoghera3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
CaronneseЗавершен[2-2]
16:00Varesina2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
VareseЗавершен[1-0]
Серия D - Группа D
16:00Colligiana2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
VillabiagioЗавершен[1-3]
16:00Correggese1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
TuttocuoioЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Imolese (Ita)2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ForliЗавершен[2-2]
16:00Lentigione1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SangiovanneseЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Mezzolara1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Sasso MarconiЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Montevarchi Calcio1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
FiorenzuolaЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Romagna Centro2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
CastelvetroЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Trestina3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
PianeseЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Vigor Carpaneto2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
SammaureseЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Sansepolcro3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
RiminiЗавершен[1-0]
Primavera 1
12:00AC Milan U193 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Fiorentina U19Завершен[1-2]
Lega Pro - Group C
15:30Siracusa1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Sicula LeonzioЗавершен[1-0]
15:30Paganese0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
CatanzaroЗавершен[0-0]
15:30Реджина1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Юве СтабияЗавершен[1-1]
15:30Cosenza4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
TrapaniЗавершен[3-0]
15:30Fondi2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
BisceglieЗавершен[2-2]
15:30Catania6 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
RendeЗавершен[2-0]
15:30Casertana3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
MateraЗавершен[3-0]
15:30Monopoli4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
LecceЗавершен[2-1]
15:30Andria1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Virtus FrancavillaЗавершен[1-1]
Lega Pro - Group B
18:30Padova1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
GubbioЗавершен[1-0]
18:30Teramo3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
ReggianaЗавершен[0-1]
18:30Pordenone1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Renate (Ita)Завершен[1-0]
18:30Sudtirol1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MestreЗавершен[1-0]
18:30Santarcangelo1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
RavennaЗавершен[1-0]
18:30Fermana0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
FanoЗавершен[0-1]
18:30Triestina1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SambenedetteseЗавершен[1-0]
18:30AlbinoLeffe2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
VicenzaЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Modena0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
FeralpiSalo (Ita)Отменен