Германия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 22 апреля 2017

22 Апреля 2017
calendar
Бундеслига
16:30Гамбургер1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ДармштадтЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Герта Берлин1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ВольфсбургЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Бавария Мюнхен2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
МайнцЗавершен[1-2]
16:30Айнтрахт Франкфурт3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
АугсбургЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Ингольштадт2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Вердер БременЗавершен[1-1]
19:30Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Боруссия ДортмундЗавершен[1-1]
2. Бундеслига
14:00Ауэ2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ГанноверЗавершен[1-1]
14:00Хайденхайм2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Арминия БилефельдЗавершен[0-0]
3. Лига
15:00Holstein Kiel2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Chemnitzer FCЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Magdeburg2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Sonnenhof GroßaspachЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Майнц II3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
ХаллешерЗавершен[2-1]
15:00Paderborn3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
LotteЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Бремен II0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Ганза РостокЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Wehen1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
RegensburgЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Дуйсбург3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
ФранкфуртЗавершен[0-2]
15:00VfL Оснабрюк1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
АаленеЗавершен[1-0]
Junioren Bundesliga North
12:00Dresden U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Hannover U19Завершен[1-1]
13:00Holstein Kiel U193 - 5
3 - 5
Завершен
Hamburger SV U19Завершен[1-2]
14:00Wolfsburg U193 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
St. Pauli U19Завершен[3-0]
14:00Cottbus U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Jena U19Завершен[0-0]
15:00Braunschweig U191 - 6
1 - 6
Завершен
Hertha U19Завершен[0-2]
Junioren Bundesliga West
12:00Dusseldorf U190 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Bochum U19Завершен[0-0]
12:00Koln U191 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Viktoria Koln U19Завершен[0-1]
12:00Oberhausen U192 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
B. Monchengladbach U19Завершен[0-0]
12:00Wuppertaler U192 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Dortmund U19Завершен[1-1]
12:00RW Essen U192 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Schalke U19Завершен[1-0]
14:00Leverkusen U193 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Bielefeld U19Завершен[1-1]
14:00Duisburg U193 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Preussen Munster U19Завершен[1-0]
Региональная лига - Север
13:30Гамбургер II1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Вольфсбург IIЗавершен[1-3]
14:00Ганновер II3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ЛюбекЗавершен[3-0]
15:00Braunschweig II0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Egestorf-LangrederЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
St. Pauli IIЗавершен[0-0]
Junioren Bundesliga South
14:00Bayern U193 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Stuttgart U19Завершен[1-0]
14:00Hoffenheim U190 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Freiburg U19Завершен[0-1]
14:00Kaiserslautern U195 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Furth U19Завершен[3-0]
Оберлига - Юг
14:30Bernburg1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BrandenburgerЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Sandersdorf1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
PlauenЗавершен[1-2]
15:00Inter Leipzig3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
MarkranstadtЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Jena II4 - 5
4 - 5
Завершен
MerseburgЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Halle0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
BischofswerdaerЗавершен[0-0]
Региональная Лига - Восток
14:30RB Leipzig II4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
BautzenЗавершен[2-0]
14:30Luckenwalde0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
Berliner AK 07Завершен[0-1]
Оберлига - Север
15:00Schwerin0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
MalchowerЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Brieselang0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
AltglienickeЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Wismar4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
LichtenbergЗавершен[1-0]
Оберлига - Баден-Вюртемберг
15:00Goppinger SV0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Neckarsulmer (Ger)Завершен[0-0]
15:00Stutt. Kickers II4 - 5
4 - 5
Завершен
BahlingerЗавершен[2-1]
16:30Neckarelz1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
OberachernЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Offenburger FV2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CfR PforzheimЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Ravensburg0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
BissingenЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Sandhausen II3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
SpielbergЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Walldorf II0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
BalingenЗавершен[0-0]
Региональная Лига - Юго-Запад
15:00FC Nottingen1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Eintracht TrierЗавершен[1-2]
15:00Saarbrücken1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ElversbergЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Watzenborn1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Stutt. KickersЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Stuttgart II2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SteinbachЗавершен[2-1]
Региональная лига - Запад
15:00Sprockhovel0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
BonnerЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Wattenscheid1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
Viktoria KolnЗавершен[0-4]
16:30Дортмунд II1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
АленаЗавершен[1-1]
Оберлига Бавария Север
15:00Eichstatt0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
DJK BambergЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Neumarkt0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
GrossbardorfЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Spvgg Ansbach 092 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Wurzburger FVЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Alemannia Haibach1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
SandЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Wurzburger Kickers II1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
AmmerthalЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Aubstadt2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ErlenbachЗавершен[1-0]
Оберлига - Южная Бавария
15:00Dachau0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Kottern-St. MangЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Heimstetten5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
SchwabmunchenЗавершен[3-1]
15:00Landsberg2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Regensburg IIЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Unterfohring5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Rain/LechЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Sonthofen2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
IsmaningЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Bogen0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
GundelfingenЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Pullach5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
Sportverein Kirchanschöring eV 1946Завершен[1-2]
16:00Vilzing4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
WolfratshausenЗавершен[1-0]
Оберлига - Шлезвиг-Гольштейн
15:00Flensburg 081 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
HartenholmЗавершен[1-2]
15:00Heider SV4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
VfR NeumunsterЗавершен[3-0]
15:00Neumunster1 - 6
1 - 6
Завершен
NTSV Strand 08Завершен[0-2]
16:00Oldenburger3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Kilia KielЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Schonkirchen0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
TSV LagerdorfЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Eutin4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
SchilkseeЗавершен[2-0]
Региональная Лига - Бавария
15:00Бургхаузен2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Бавария IIЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Munich 1860 II0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Bayern HofЗавершен[0-2]
15:00Нюрнберг II5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
1. ФК ШвайнфуртеЗавершен[2-0]
15:00SpVgg Bayreuth3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
TSV 1860 RosenheimЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Унтерхахинг2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
МеммингенЗавершен[0-1]
Оберлига Бремен
16:00Aumund-Vegesack0 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
BremerЗавершен[0-3]
16:00Schwachhausen3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Ol. BremerhavenЗавершен[1-1]
16:30VfL Bremen1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
BlumenthalerЗавершен[0-1]
Оберлига - Гессен
16:00Baunatal0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Sportfreunde SeligenstadtЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Хадамар2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
АльценауЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Fulda2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Hessen DreieichЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Vellmar1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
RW FrankfurtЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Urberach1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
KelsterbachЗавершен[0-1]
16:00SKV Darmstadt3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
SV SteinbachЗавершен[3-1]
16:00Виктория Грисхайме2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Айнтрахт ШтадталлендорфЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Lohfelden4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
EderberglandЗавершен[3-0]
Оберлига - Нижняя Саксония
16:00Gifhorn1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
JeddelohЗавершен[0-0]
17:00FT Braunschweig1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Spelle-VenhausЗавершен
17:00Wunstorf1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
UphusenЗавершен
Оберлига - Гамбург
16:00Fußballclub Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 2000 e.V.4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
BuxtehuderЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Curslack-Neuengamme1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
TSV Buchholz 08Завершен[0-0]
Оберлига Рейнланд-Пфальц/Саар
16:30Karbach2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
DiefflenЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Mechtersheim3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
SalmrohrЗавершен[2-1]
16:30Hauenstein0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
GonsenheimЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Pfeddersheim4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
JagersburgЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Hertha Wiesbach3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
MorlauternЗавершен[1-0]
17:30Saarbrücken13 - 0
13 - 0
Завершен
Spvgg BurgbrohlЗавершен[8-0]
Оберлига - Нижний Рейн
17:00Cronenberger0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
BocholtЗавершен[0-1]
Оберлига - Средний Рейн
18:00Siegburger1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
FC Viktoria 08Завершен[0-2]