Германия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 16 сентября 2018

16 Сентября 2018
calendar
Бундеслига
16:30Вердер Бремен1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
НюрнбергеЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Фрайбург3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
ШтутгартЗавершен[1-1]
2. Бундеслига
14:30Ауэ3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Санкт-ПаулиЗавершен[2-1]
14:30Кельн3 - 5
3 - 5
Завершен
ПадерборнЗавершен[1-1]
14:30Бохум6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
ИнгольштадтЗавершен[3-0]
3. Лига
14:00Lotte2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ZwickauЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Unterhaching0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Wurzburger KickersЗавершен[0-0]
Junioren Bundesliga North
12:00Nurnberg U191 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Mainz U19Завершен[0-1]
12:00Dusseldorf U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Leverkusen U19Завершен[1-0]
13:00Stuttgarter Kickers U190 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Karlsruher U19Завершен[0-1]
14:00RW Essen U190 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Rodinghausen U19Завершен[0-0]
14:00B. Monchengladbach U195 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Paderborn U19Завершен[2-0]
Оберлига - Гамбург
12:15Wedeler TSV3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
HEBC HamburgЗавершен
15:00Rugenbergen1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Condor HamburgЗавершен[0-0]
15:00TSV Buchholz 082 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Teutonia OttensenЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Pinneberg1 - 6
1 - 6
Завершен
DassendorfЗавершен[0-1]
Junioren Bundesliga North
14:00St. Pauli U191 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Niendorfer TSV U19Завершен[1-0]
Региональная Лига - Восток
14:30БФК Динамо1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
НордхаузенЗавершен[0-1]
14:30Erfurt5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
RathenowЗавершен[2-0]
14:30Хальберштадт3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
БаутценЗавершен[3-0]
14:30Бабельсберг1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Герта Берлин IIЗавершен[1-1]
14:30Viktoria Berlin3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
AltglienickeЗавершен[1-0]
Оберлига - Юг
15:00Einheit Rudolstadt2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Hohenstein-ErnstthalЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Wismut Gera0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Inter LeipzigЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Плауэн1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ГаллеЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Bernburg1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Chemie LeipzigЗавершен[1-1]
Оберлига - Север
15:00Greifswald2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
AltludersdorfЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Staaken4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Torgelower GreifЗавершен[2-1]
15:00Stendal1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
CharlottenburgЗавершен[0-1]
17:45Blau Weiss Berlin0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
TSG NeustrelitzЗавершен[0-1]
Оберлига - Нижняя Саксония
15:00Braunschweig II3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Hagen/UthledeЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Cloppenburg2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
GifhornЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Heeslinger1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
UphusenЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Spelle-Venhaus0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Arminia HannoverЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Bersenbruck2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Eintracht NortheimЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Шлезвиг-Гольштейн
15:00Eichede0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
TSV LagerdorfЗавершен[0-0]
15:00VfR Neumunster1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TSV KroppЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Inter Turkspor Kiel0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
NeumunsterЗавершен[0-2]
Региональная лига - Север
15:00St. Pauli II1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BSV RehdenЗавершен[0-0]
15:15TSV Havelse2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
LübeckЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Drochtersen / Assel5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Eintracht NorderstedtЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Luneburger Hansa0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Hamburger IIЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Ольденбург0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Гольштейн Киль IIЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Баден-Вюртемберг
15:00Germania Friedrichstal0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Stutt. KickersЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Freiberg6 - 2
6 - 2
Завершен
OberachernЗавершен[5-0]
Оберлига - Вестфалия
15:30TuS Haltern4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
GievenbeckЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Sprockhovel2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Westfalia HerneЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Erndtebruck1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ASC 09 DortmundЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Brunninghausen3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Eintracht RheineЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Siegen3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
AhlenЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Holzwickeder SC3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
GuterslohЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Hammer SpVgg.4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Paderborn IIЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Ennepetal1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Schalke IIЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Schermbeck1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Westfalia RhynernЗавершен[0-1]
Региональная Лига - Юго-Запад
15:30Штутгарт II0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
МангеймЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Кикерс Оффенбах1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
СаарбрюккенЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Средний Рейн
16:00Alfter1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
FC Wegberg-BeeckЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Bergisch Gladbach3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
DeutzЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Duren3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
MertenЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Hennef0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
FreialdenhovenЗавершен[0-1]
16:15Friesdorf6 - 3
6 - 3
Завершен
BreinigЗавершен[3-0]
16:30VfL Vichttal1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SiegburgerЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Нижний Рейн
16:00Jahn Hiesfeld1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Germania RatingenЗавершен[1-2]
16:00Velbert1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Union NettetalЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Meerbusch2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SC VelbertЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Schonnebeck1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
BocholtЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Kleve0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
HombergЗавершен[0-0]
16:30FC Monheim2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SpeldorfЗавершен[1-0]
16:30FSV Duisburg3 - 6
3 - 6
Завершен
BaumbergЗавершен[1-4]
17:00Dusseldorf-West1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
SW EssenЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Hilden1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
TuRU DüsseldorfЗавершен[1-1]
Оберлига Бремен
16:00Borgfeld2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Ol. BremerhavenЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Ватан Бремен1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Бременский Вердер IIIЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Habenhauser2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Aumund-VegesackЗавершен[2-3]
16:30SFL Bremerhaven2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
GeestemundeЗавершен[2-0]
Оберлига - Гессен
16:00Turk Gucu Friedberg1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
EddersheimЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Ginsheim1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
WaldgirmesЗавершен
Оберлига Бавария Север
16:00Ammerthal1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Wurzburger Kickers IIЗавершен[1-1]
Региональная лига - Запад
17:00B. Moenchengladbach II1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Köln IIЗавершен[0-1]
Оберлига - Южная Бавария
17:00Munich 1860 II0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
VilzingЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Regensburg II2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
SchwabmunchenЗавершен[1-1]
18:00SV Turkgucu Ataspor3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Hankofen-HailingЗавершен[2-1]