Англия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 24 февраля 2018

24 Февраля 2018
calendar
Премьер-Лига
15:30Лестер1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Сток СитиЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Борнмут2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Ньюкасл ЮнайтедЗавершен[0-2]
18:00Брайтон4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
СуонсиЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Бернли1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
СаутгемптонЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Ливерпуль4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Вест ХэмЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Вест Бромвич1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ХаддерсфилдЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Уотфорд1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ЭвертонЗавершен[0-0]
Championship
18:00Бирмингем0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
БарнслиЗавершен[0-2]
18:00Лидс1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
БрентфордЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Норвич0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
БолтонЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Престон0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ИпсвичЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Куинз Парк Рейнджерс2 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
НоттингемЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Бертон0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
МиллуоллЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Рединг3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
ДербиЗавершен[2-2]
18:00Шеффилд Уэнсдей2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Астон ВиллаЗавершен[2-1]
18:00Сандерленд3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
МидлсброЗавершен[1-0]
20:30Фулхэм2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Вулверхэмптон УондерерсЗавершен[1-0]
Premier League U18
14:00Leicester U180 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Aston Villa U18Завершен[0-0]
14:00Manchester United U184 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Everton U18Завершен[3-1]
14:00Sunderland U181 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Manchester City U18Завершен[0-0]
14:00West Brom U181 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Stoke City U18Завершен[1-0]
14:30Tottenham U184 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Reading U18Завершен[1-0]
14:30Norwich U180 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
West Ham U18Завершен[0-2]
15:00Liverpool U182 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Wolverhampton U18Завершен[2-0]
15:30Blackburn U182 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Newcastle Utd U18Завершен[1-1]
16:00Middlesbrough U182 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Derby U18Завершен[1-4]
Premier League International Cup - Play Offs
17:00Arsenal U232 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
D. Zagreb 2Завершен[1-0]
Northern Premier League
18:00Marine1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Mickleover (Eng)Завершен[0-2]
18:00Ashton Utd3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
AltrinchamЗавершен[1-1]
18:00Halesowen3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
MatlockЗавершен[1-1]
18:00Hednesford0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
WarringtonЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Stafford Town2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
StalybridgeЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Lancaster0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Rushall (Eng)Завершен[0-2]
18:00Nantwich3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
GranthamЗавершен[2-0]
18:00Barwell1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Workington (Eng)Завершен[1-0]
18:00Shaw Lane Aquaforce2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
CoalvilleЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Witton1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
WhitbyЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Sutton Coldfield0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
FarsleyЗавершен[0-0]
Конференция Север
18:00Nuneaton1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ChorleyЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Telford1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
United of Manchester (Eng)Завершен[1-0]
18:00Leamington1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BlythЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Southport3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Curzon (Eng)Завершен[2-1]
18:00Брадфорд0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Норт Ферриби ЮнайтедЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Darlington2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
KidderminsterЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Йорке1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Олфретон ТаунЗавершен[1-1]
Конференция Юг
18:00Braintree1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Poole TownЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Concord0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
WellingЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Оксфорд Сити2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ЧелмсфордЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Hemel0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Havant & WЗавершен[0-0]
18:00St. Albans2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ChippenhamЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Dartford4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
TruroЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Eastbourne Borough1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
WestonЗавершен[1-1]
18:00East Thurrock1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Bath CityЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Whitehawk1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Gloucester CityЗавершен[1-1]
18:00Hampton1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Bognor (Eng)Завершен[0-0]
Первая лига
18:00Бристоль Роверс1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
СканторпЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Бери2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ДжиллингемЗавершен[2-0]
18:00Charlton0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ShrewsburyЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Питерборо1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
УимблдонЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Плимут1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
БрэдфордЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Портсмут0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
БлэкпулЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Ротерхам2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ДонкастерЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Fleetwood Town1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Milton Keynes DonsЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Нортгемптон0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Оксфорд ЮнайтедЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Walsall1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
BlackburnЗавершен[1-2]
18:00Уиган1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
РочдейлЗавершен[1-0]
Вторая Лига
18:00Акрингтон1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Кембридж ЮнайтедЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Гримсби0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ЭксетерЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Линкольн1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Кру АлександраЗавершен[1-1]
18:00Лутон2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ЧелтнемЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Мэнсфилд1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
КовентриЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Форест Грин Роверс2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Кроли ТаунЗавершен[2-0]
18:00Yeovil0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
CarlisleЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Chesterfield2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SwindonЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Notts County2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
StevenageЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Порт Вейл0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
НьюпортЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Колчестер0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
БарнетЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Wycombe2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
MorecambeЗавершен[0-3]
Southern Premier League
18:00Basingstoke1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Hitchin (Eng)Завершен[1-0]
18:00St Ives2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
FarnboroughЗавершен[1-2]
18:00Banbury1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Kings LangleyЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Slough2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
St. NeotsЗавершен[2-1]
18:00Chesham2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
KetteringЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Dorchester1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
DunstableЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Gosport0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
StratfordЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Hereford2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
WeymouthЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Stortford4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
FromeЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Biggleswade Town1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Redditch (Eng)Завершен[1-0]
18:00Tiverton1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Kings LynnЗавершен[1-0]
Райман Лига
18:00Enfield Town0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
LeatherheadЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Harlow2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
StainesЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Harrow1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
WorthingЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Wingate & Finchley0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Dulwich HamletЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Burgess Hill2 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
ThurrockЗавершен[0-2]
18:00Tooting Mitcham0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
LeistonЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Brightlingsea1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
MersthamЗавершен[1-1]
18:00Hendon (Eng)1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
LowestoftЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Kingstonian (Eng)1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
FolkestoneЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Needham3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Margate (Eng)Завершен[1-1]
18:00Tonbridge2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
MetropolitanЗавершен[1-0]
Конференц-Премьер
18:00Дагенем энд Редбридж3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
ЧестерЗавершен[1-1]
18:00Fylde3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Dover Ath.Завершен[0-0]
18:00Маклсфилд1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
МейденхедЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Maidstone (Eng)2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
TranmereЗавершен[2-1]
18:00Sutton4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
GuiseleyЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Woking0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Boreham WoodЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Wrexham2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
AldershotЗавершен[1-1]
18:00Истли0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ГалифаксЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Хартлпул0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ЭббсфлитЗавершен[0-1]
Fa Trophy
18:00Billericay2 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
WealdstoneЗавершен[1-4]
18:00Bromley0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SpennymoorЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Leyton Orient3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
GatesheadЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Stockport1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
BrackleyЗавершен[0-0]