Чехия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 19 мая 2018

19 Мая 2018
calendar
Первый дивизион
17:00Млада Болеслав1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Дукла ПрагаЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Пльзень2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ТеплицеЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Славия Прага1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ЯблонецЗавершен[0-3]
17:00Спарта Прага1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Сигма ОломоуцЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Брно0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ЙиглаваЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Словацкий1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ЗлинЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Карвина0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ОстраваЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Либерец1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Богемианс 1905Завершен[0-0]
Дивизион A
11:15Aritma Prague2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
DoubravkaЗавершен[0-0]
11:15Prestice3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
ZCE PlzenЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Marianske Lazne3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
DobrisЗавершен[1-4]
18:00Klatovy3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Malse RoudneЗавершен[1-0]
Дивизион B
11:15Kladno0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
VelvaryЗавершен[0-2]
11:15Hrobce0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
Chomutov (Cze)Завершен[0-0]
11:15Neratovice0 - 0 (4-3)
0 - 0 (4-3)
Завершен
Sokol HostounЗавершен[0-0]
11:15Tatran Rakovnik0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Motorlet PragueЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Ceska Lipa4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
UvalyЗавершен[2-1]
18:00Cesky Brod6 - 5
6 - 5
Завершен
LounyЗавершен[2-2]
18:00Novy Bor0 - 0 (2-4)
0 - 0 (2-4)
Завершен
Meteor PragueЗавершен[0-0]
18:00SS Ostra3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
SousЗавершен[2-2]
Дивизион C
11:15Letohrad1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Vysoké MýtoЗавершен[1-0]
11:15Zbuzany3 - 3 (3-5)
3 - 3 (3-5)
Завершен
VykanЗавершен[2-1]
11:15Mseno2 - 2 (5-3)
2 - 2 (5-3)
Завершен
Brandys n. LabemЗавершен[1-1]
18:00Chrastava1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
FK PardubiceЗавершен[0-3]
Дивизион D
18:00Bzenec0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Velka BitesЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Zdar na Sazavou2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
BlanskoЗавершен[0-0]
Дивизион E
18:00Dolni Benesov4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
JesenikЗавершен[2-0]
18:00Hranice0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
SternberkЗавершен[0-1]
Cfl
11:15Chrudim (Cze)3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
BrozanyЗавершен[0-0]
11:15Влтавин3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
ВышеградЗавершен[0-1]
11:30Kraluv Dvur (Cze)5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
DobroviceЗавершен[2-1]
11:30Litomerice1 - 1 (5-4)
1 - 1 (5-4)
Завершен
Stechovice (Cze)Завершен[0-1]
14:00Domazlice (Cze)5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
BenatkyЗавершен[3-0]
18:00Усти-над-орлици0 - 0 (4-2)
0 - 0 (4-2)
Завершен
БенешовЗавершен[0-0]
U19 League
11:15FK Pardubice U191 - 1 (4-2)
1 - 1 (4-2)
Завершен
Hradec Kralove U19Завершен[1-0]
11:30Zlin U193 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Karvina U19Завершен[2-0]
12:00Bohemians 1905 U193 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Ceske Budejovice U19Завершен[1-1]
14:00Slavia Prague U191 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Brno U19Завершен[1-0]
15:00Pribram U192 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Frydek-Mistek U19Завершен[2-0]
15:00Teplice U194 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Opava U19Завершен[1-0]
Msfl
17:30Rymarov1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PetrkoviceЗавершен[1-0]
18:00HFK Olomouc (Cze)1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Uhersky BrodЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Hulin5 - 4
5 - 4
Завершен
MohelniceЗавершен[3-2]