Австралия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 21 апреля 2018

21 Апреля 2018
calendar
Arabian Gulf Cup
07:30Clarence Utd.1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Kingborough LionsЗавершен[1-0]
09:30Launceston0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
South HobartЗавершен[0-0]
09:30Northern Rangers2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
DevonportЗавершен[1-1]
Northern Nsw
07:30Newcastle Jets U210 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
MaitlandЗавершен[0-0]
11:00Hamilton Olympic Warriors2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Edgeworth E.Завершен[1-1]
Capital Territory
08:00Monaro Panthers FC0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
RiverinaЗавершен[0-0]
Npl Victoria
08:00Northcote City3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
KingstonЗавершен[1-0]
12:00Hume City0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
South MelbourneЗавершен[0-0]
12:00Dandenong Thunder2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
BulleenЗавершен[1-0]
Npl South Australian
08:30Adelaide City3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Croydon KingsЗавершен[0-2]
08:30Para1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
West AdelaideЗавершен[0-2]
13:00Campbelltown City0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Adelaide CometsЗавершен[0-0]
Brisbane Premier League
10:00Albany Creek3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
BaysideЗавершен[0-0]
11:00North Pine3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
GravattЗавершен[1-0]
11:30Grange Thistle1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TaringaЗавершен[1-1]
Npl Queensland
10:00SWQ Thunder0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Sunshine CoastЗавершен[0-0]
11:00Queensland Lions3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
CairnsЗавершен[2-0]
12:00Magpies Crusaders5 - 3
5 - 3
Завершен
RedlandsЗавершен[0-3]
12:00Moreton Bay Utd4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Gold CoastЗавершен[1-1]
12:00Western Pride6 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
Brisbane U21Завершен[4-1]
Shebelieves Cup
10:00Armadale2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
SubiacoЗавершен[0-0]
10:00Bayswater0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Floreat AthenaЗавершен[0-2]
10:00Cockburn City2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SorrentoЗавершен[0-1]
10:00Inglewood Utd2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ForrestfieldЗавершен[0-0]
10:00Stirling Lions2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Perth Glory U21Завершен[0-0]
10:00Perth SC0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
BalcattaЗавершен[0-0]
13:30ECU Joondalup1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ECU JoondalupЗавершен[0-1]
Npl Nsw
11:30Sutherland Sharks3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
APIA TigersЗавершен[2-2]
12:00Hakoah Sydney2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Sydney UtdЗавершен[1-0]
12:00Blacktown City0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Marconi StallionsЗавершен[0-0]
12:45Sydney FC U211 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Manly UtdЗавершен[0-0]