Результаты футбольных матчей со всего мира

15 Октября 2018
calendar
Россия
Молодёжное первенство
12:00Зенит U21 - 12:00
Не начался
Спартак Москва U21Не начался
2 Дивизион - Урал-Поволжье -Promotion Group
13:00Челябинск - 13:00
Не начался
Зенит ИжевскНе начался
15:00Lada Togliatti - 15:00
Не начался
Ufa 2Не начался
15:00Носта - 15:00
Не начался
НефтехимикНе начался
17:00Syzran - 17:00
Не начался
FC Zvezda PermНе начался
17:00Ульяновск - 17:00
Не начался
КамазНе начался
UEFA
Euro U17 Women - First Stage
12:00Greece U17 W - 12:00
Не начался
Kazakhstan U17 WНе начался
15:00Czech Republic U17 W - 15:00
Не начался
Faroe Islands U17 WНе начался
15:00Switzerland U17 W - 15:00
Не начался
Northern Ireland U17 WНе начался
15:00Ukraine U17 W - 15:00
Не начался
Denmark U17 WНе начался
Евро (до 21 Года) - Квалификация
18:00Чехия U21 - 18:00
Не начался
Молдова U21Не начался
19:30Греция U21 - 19:30
Не начался
Беларусь U21Не начался
19:30Сан-Марино U21 - 19:30
Не начался
Хорватия U21Не начался
Uefa Nations League - League D
21:45Исландия - 21:45
Не начался
ШвейцарияНе начался
21:45Испания - 21:45
Не начался
АнглияНе начался
21:45Финляндия - 21:45
Не начался
ГрецияНе начался
21:45Босния И Герцеговина - 21:45
Не начался
Северной ИрландииНе начался
21:45Эстония - 21:45
Не начался
ВенгрияНе начался
21:45Беларусь - 21:45
Не начался
МолдоваНе начался
21:45Люксембург - 21:45
Не начался
Сан-МариноНе начался
FIFA
Товарищеские матчи
13:00Кувейт - 13:00
Не начался
АвстралияНе начался
15:00Армения U19 - 15:00
Не начался
Франция U19Не начался
16:00Serbia U20 - 16:00
Не начался
France U20Не начался
18:00Уэльс U19 - 18:00
Не начался
Польша U19Не начался
19:30Italy U21 - 19:30
Не начался
Tunisia U21Не начался
20:00Англия U18 - 20:00
Не начался
Чехия U18Не начался
21:45Хорватия - 21:45
Не начался
ИорданияНе начался
Товарищеский матч
19:30Alemannia Aachen - 19:30
Не начался
Borussia DortmundНе начался
Испания
Второй Дивизион
17:00Gimnastic0 - 3
0 - 3
u
Alcorconu[0-3]
Англия
Professional Development League
15:00Coventry U23 - 15:00
Не начался
Colchester U23Не начался
16:00Sheffield Utd U23 - 16:00
Не начался
Barnsley U23Не начался
16:00Cardiff U23 - 16:00
Не начался
Charlton U23Не начался
16:00Nottingham U23 - 16:00
Не начался
Birmingham U23Не начался
21:00Bristol City U23 - 21:00
Не начался
Crystal Palace U23Не начался
21:00Bolton U23 - 21:00
Не начался
Hull City U23Не начался
Райман Лига
21:45Haringey Borough - 21:45
Не начался
CarshaltonНе начался
Ryman League
21:45Stourbridge - 21:45
Не начался
BedworthНе начался
Northern Premier League
21:45Basford - 21:45
Не начался
WittonНе начался
Фа Трофи - Квалификация
22:00Atherton - 22:00
Не начался
MarskeНе начался
Италия
Lega Pro - Group C
15:30Reggina - 15:30
Не начался
SiracusaНе начался
Lega Pro - Group A
19:30Gozzano - 19:30
Не начался
LuccheseНе начался
21:45Arezzo - 21:45
Не начался
PontederaНе начался
Сербия
Prva Liga
20:00Trayal Krusevac - 20:00
Не начался
TeleoptikНе начался
Аргентина
Torneo Argentino A
00:00Cipolletti0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Independiente de NeuquenЗавершен[0-0]
00:00Sportivo Estudiantes0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
DesamparadosЗавершен[0-1]
01:30Defensores Belgrano VR1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Juventud Unida GualeguaychuЗавершен[1-1]
02:00Alvarado1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SansinenaЗавершен[1-0]
02:15Sportivo Belgrano0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Huracan Las HerasЗавершен[0-1]
03:00Boca Unidos2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Gimnasia y TiroЗавершен[1-0]
22:30Sportivo Las Parejas - 22:30
Не начался
Douglas HaigНе начался
23:00Crucero del Norte - 23:00
Не начался
AH ZaplaНе начался
23:45Chaco For Ever - 23:45
Не начался
Sarmiento ResistenciaНе начался
Primera D Metropolitana
21:30CSR Espanol - 21:30
Не начался
Defensores de CambaceresНе начался
21:30Puerto Nuevo - 21:30
Не начался
Argentino de RosarioНе начался
Primera B Metropolitana
21:30Сан-Тельмо - 21:30
Не начался
Депортиво EspanolНе начался
21:30Sacachispas - 21:30
Не начался
Talleres EscaladaНе начался
Бразилия
Серия А
01:00Atletico-MG0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
America MGЗавершен[0-0]
01:00Атлетико Паранаэнсе4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Спорт РесифиЗавершен[0-0]
Египет
Премьер-Лига
22:00El Daklyeh0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Al AhlyОтложен
Израиль
Лига Леумит
19:00Hapoel Marmorek - 19:00
Не начался
Hapoel KatamonНе начался
19:00Nes Tziona - 19:00
Не начался
AshkelonНе начался
19:00Хапоэль Афула - 19:00
Не начался
Рамат-Ха-ШаронеНе начался
КОНКАКАФ
Concacaf Nations League - Qualification
01:00Бонайре0 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
ЯмайкаЗавершен[0-2]
01:00Montserrat1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BelizeЗавершен[0-0]
02:00Nicaragua6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
AnguillaЗавершен[6-0]
Нидерланды
Первый дивизион
21:00Jong PSV - 21:00
Не начался
Jong AjaxНе начался
Швеция
Division 1 - Södra
20:00Angelholms - 20:00
Не начался
KristianstadsНе начался
Венесуэла
Copa Venezuela - Qualification
01:00Замора0 - 0
0 - 0
90` мин.
Сулия90` мин.[0-0]
Литва
Division 2
15:00NFA Kaunas - 15:00
Не начался
Stumbras 2Не начался
Норвегия
Division 3 - Group 2
19:30Hodd 2 - 19:30
Не начался
SpjelkavikНе начался
20:00Sandefjord 2 - 20:00
Не начался
HalsenНе начался
20:00Rosenborg 2 - 20:00
Не начался
Levanger 2Не начался
Алжир
Division 1
17:00Medea - 17:00
Не начался
ES SetifНе начался
19:45MC Alger - 19:45
Не начался
ConstantineНе начался
19:45USM Alger - 19:45
Не начался
MO BejaiaНе начался
Гондурас
Liga Nacional - Apertura
00:00Марафон2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Реал ЭспаньяЗавершен[0-1]
00:00Vida1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
UpnfmЗавершен[0-0]
01:00Platense2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
CD HondurasЗавершен[1-0]
01:00Olimpia1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MotaguaЗавершен[0-0]
Индонезия
Super Liga
09:30Persipura Jayapura (Ina) - 09:30
Не начался
Persib BandungНе начался
15:00Persisam Putra - 15:00
Не начался
Mitra KukarНе начался
Liga 2
11:30Semen Padang - 11:30
Не начался
Persis SoloНе начался
11:30Cilegon United - 11:30
Не начался
Persika KarawangНе начался
11:30Persik Kendal - 11:30
Не начался
Persiraja AcehНе начался
11:30Persita - 11:30
Не начался
Perserang SerangНе начался
11:30Rembang - 11:30
Не начался
PekanbaruНе начался
11:30Aceh United - 11:30
Не начался
Persibat BatangНе начался
11:30Persiwa Wamena - 11:30
Не начался
MartapuraНе начался
11:30PSMP Mojokerto - 11:30
Не начался
PSS SlemanНе начался
11:30Semeru Fc Lumajang - 11:30
Не начался
GresikНе начался
11:30PSBS Biak Numfor - 11:30
Не начался
Blitar UnitedНе начался
11:30Balikpapan - 11:30
Не начался
Kalteng PutraНе начался
Иран
Division 1
14:15Sirjan - 14:15
Не начался
RafsanjanНе начался
14:45Baderan Tehran - 14:45
Не начался
Qashqai ShirazНе начался
14:45Mes - 14:45
Не начался
Khooneh Be KhoonehНе начался
Канада
U Sports
00:00UNBC - 00:00
Не начался
UBC OkanaganНе начался
Колумбия
Liga Postobon - Clausura
01:15Atl. Nacional0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Dep. Cali (Col)Завершен[0-0]
01:30Bucaramanga2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
EnvigadoЗавершен[1-1]
03:30America De Cali1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Ind. MedellinЗавершен[0-0]
Torneo Aguila
23:00Uni贸n Magdalena - 23:00
Не начался
OrsomarsoНе начался
23:00Pereira - 23:00
Не начался
PopayanНе начался
23:00Bogota - 23:00
Не начался
U.A.N.L.- TigresНе начался
23:00Llaneros - 23:00
Не начался
QuindioНе начался
23:00Cartagena - 23:00
Не начался
Real SantanderНе начался
23:00Fortaleza - 23:00
Не начался
BarranquillaНе начался
23:00Cortulua - 23:00
Не начался
ValleduparНе начался
ОАЭ
Arabian Gulf Cup - Play Offs
16:05Al Ain - 16:05
Не начался
Al DhafraНе начался
16:05Al Sharjah - 16:05
Не начался
Al JaziraНе начался
18:45Emirates Club - 18:45
Не начался
Dibba Al FujairahНе начался
Панама
Lpf - Apertura
02:00Costa del Este1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Plaza AmadorЗавершен[0-0]
Парагвай
Primera Division - Clausura
00:00Diaz1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Nacional AsuncionЗавершен[0-1]
Сальвадор
Primera Division - Apertura
00:00Audaz2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Luis Angel FirpoЗавершен[1-1]
00:00FAS1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PasaquinaЗавершен[1-0]
00:00Municipal Limeno0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
AguilaЗавершен[0-2]
00:30Jocoro0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
MetapanЗавершен[0-0]
сша
Usl
00:00New York Red Bulls 22 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
PittsburghЗавершен[1-0]
Чили
Primera B
00:00Coquimbo0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
S. MorningЗавершен[0-0]
malawi
Super League
15:30Dwangwa United - 15:30
Не начался
MAFCOНе начался
15:30Azam Tigers - 15:30
Не начался
NchaloНе начался
15:30EPAC United - 15:30
Не начался
Blue EaglesНе начался
15:30Masters Security - 15:30
Не начался
Kamuzu BarracksНе начался
Коста-Рика
Primera Division - Torneo De Invierno
00:00U.C.R.3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
CarmelitaЗавершен[1-3]
00:05Grecia2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
HeredianoЗавершен[0-0]
01:00Saprissa2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ZeledonЗавершен[2-1]
Уругвай
Primera Division - Clausura
00:00Boston River1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Club NacionalЗавершен[0-0]
Эквадор
Serie A - Second Stage
01:00Barcelona Sc1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
EmelecЗавершен[0-0]